Area Specialist Lukas Pedder - Real Estate Agency

Area Specialist Lukas Pedder

162a Eighth Street, MILDURA, VIC 3500
Call

Last updated on Friday, July 31, 2026 ( Learn more about Area Specialist Lukas Pedder)

Properties Sales Statistics

1+
Properties for sale

About Area Specialist Lukas Pedder

It's Addressed

Welcome to Area Specialist Lukas Pedder Mildura! We are a leading real estate agency dedicated to providing exceptional services in the Mildura region. With our extensive knowledge and expertise, we offer personalized solutions for buyers, sellers, and investors.

Our team is passionate about helping you achieve your real estate goals. We stay up-to-date with market trends and employ innovative strategies to ensure optimal results. Whether you're looking to buy, sell, or invest, we are committed to guiding you through a seamless and rewarding experience.


At Area Specialist Lukas Pedder, we prioritize transparency, integrity, and client satisfaction. Our customer-centric approach ensures that your needs are met with the utmost professionalism and care. Trust us to deliver personalized solutions tailored to your unique requirements.

Experience the Area Specialist Lukas Pedder difference. Contact us today to discover how we can assist you in the vibrant Mildura real estate market.


Area Specialist Lukas Pedder

Area Specialist Lukas Pedder's Next Open Home Is

Properties By Area Specialist Lukas Pedder

Here are the lists that contain all properties Area Specialist Lukas Pedder have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

The team at Area Specialist Lukas Pedder located at 162a Eighth Street, MILDURA, VIC 3500 has 1 properties for sale.

Property for sale by Area Specialist Lukas Pedder

88 Twelfth Street, Mildura, Vic 3500

$473,000 - $520,000

3 1 2

Open Monday 3 August 5:30 pm
Properties for rent by Area Specialist Lukas Pedder

Get in touch with Area Specialist Lukas Pedder

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.