Ash Lalji

Personal Assistant to Khaled Arabzadeh
Real Estate Agent In Narre Warren

Last updated on Thursday, August 13, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Ash Lalji)

Properties Sales Statistics

7+
Properties for sale

About Ash Lalji - Real Estate Agent

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Ash Lalji, Area Specialist Rapid - NARRE WARREN - Narre Warren

Hampton Park

2 properties for sale

5 properties sold

Cranbourne

2 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Clyde North

2 properties sold

Cranbourne West

1 properties for sale

Lynbrook

1 properties sold

Pakenham

1 properties for sale

Clyde

1 properties sold

Cranbourne East

1 properties for sale

Properties By Ash Lalji

Here are the lists that contain all properties Ash Lalji have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Ash Lalji is a part of team at Area Specialist Rapid - NARRE WARREN located at Pakenham, Clyde, Cranbourne East, Hampton Park, Clyde North, Cranbourne West, Lynbrook, Cranbourne has 7 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Ash Lalji

19 Field Street, Pakenham, Vic 3810

$695,000 to $764,000

4 2 2

14 Campbell Parade, Cranbourne, Vic 3977

$660,000 - $715,000 | Renovated & Ready to Move In

3 1 2

6 Alpine Walk, Hampton Park, Vic 3976

$595,000 - $654,500 | Move-In Ready Family Home

3 1 2

Properties for rent by Ash Lalji

Contact Ash Lalji at Area Specialist Rapid - NARRE WARREN

Ash Lalji

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.