Connor Walker

Sales Agent
Real Estate Agent In Penrith

Last updated on Thursday, July 02, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Connor Walker)

Properties Sales Statistics

7+
Properties for sale

About Connor Walker - Real Estate Agent

Bringing a disciplined and considered approach to real estate, this sales professional is known for clear communication, strong negotiation skills, and attention to detail. He works closely with clients to understand their goals and guide them through each stage of the process with confidence and transparency. Committed to delivering a high standard of service, he ensures every transaction is handled with care, professionalism, and consistency, creating a smooth and successful experience from start to finish.

Connect with Connor Walker on social media Facebook, LinkedIn.

Connor Walker's Next Open Home Is

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Connor Walker, Aitken RE Sales - PENRITH - Penrith

Blaxland

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Glenmore Park

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Emu Plains

2 properties sold

Jamisontown

1 properties for sale

Lawson

1 properties for sale

Cambridge Park

1 properties sold

Hazelbrook

1 properties for sale

Emu Heights

1 properties for sale

Cranebrook

1 properties sold

Properties By Connor Walker

Here are the lists that contain all properties Connor Walker have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Connor Walker is a part of team at Aitken RE Sales - PENRITH located at Glenmore Park, Lawson, Cambridge Park, Emu Plains, Jamisontown, Blaxland, Hazelbrook, Emu Heights, Cranebrook, Caddens, Valley Heights, Willmot, Leonay, Warragamba has 7 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Connor Walker

31 Hazel Avenue, Hazelbrook, NSW 2779

$880,000 - $930,000

3 1 1

Open Saturday 4 July 1:30 pm
Properties for rent by Connor Walker

Contact Connor Walker at Aitken RE Sales - PENRITH

Connor Walker

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.