David Judge

Licensed Estate Agent
Real Estate Agent In Eltham

Last updated on Wednesday, July 29, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of David Judge)

Properties Sales Statistics

4+
Years of experience
8+
Properties for sale

About David Judge - Real Estate Agent

As a dedicated resident of the Diamond Valley region, David possesses an intimate understanding of the locale that enables him to craft a tailored approach to each property. Showcasing unique features that seamlessly resonate with the market, he maximises results, elevating the overall appeal of each listing. Grounded in principles of integrity, David's open communication style and genuine desire to comprehend his clients' property goals distinguish him as a seasoned professional. His personalised approach is the hallmark of a real estate expert who forges trusted and enduring relationships on the journey. Committed to providing unwavering support across every stage of the real estate process, David caters to a diverse clientele, from first-time sellers to established property owners. The result is a consistently seamless selling experience. David's extensive knowledge, adept negotiation skills, and fervent passion for real estate ensure optimal outcomes for his clients, making each transaction a testament to his commitment to excellence.

David Judge's Next Open Home Is

Upcoming Auctions

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by David Judge, Morrison Kleeman - Eltham, Greensborough, Doreen - Eltham

Greensborough

3 properties for sale

2 properties sold

Eltham North

1 properties for sale

3 properties sold

Eltham

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Bundoora

2 properties sold

Briar Hill

1 properties sold

Macleod

1 properties sold

Kingsbury

1 properties for sale

Diamond Creek

1 properties for sale

Watsonia North

1 properties sold

Properties By David Judge

Here are the lists that contain all properties David Judge have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

David Judge is a part of team at Morrison Kleeman - Eltham, Greensborough, Doreen located at Greensborough, South Morang, Eltham, Bundoora, Briar Hill, Macleod, Eltham North, Kingsbury, Diamond Creek, Watsonia North, Research has 8 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by David Judge

44 Cash Street, Kingsbury, Vic 3083

ESR: $820,000 - $880,000

3 1 1

Open Saturday 1 August 10:00 am Auction Saturday 15 August 10:00 am

112 Delta Road, Greensborough, Vic 3088

ESR: $880,000 - $950,000

3 2 1

Auction Saturday 8 August 10:00 am

30 Glen Gully Road, Eltham North, Vic 3095

ESR: $1,200,000 - $1,280,000

4 2 2

2/56 Henry Street, Eltham, Vic 3095

ESR: $700,000 - $760,000

2 1 1

58 Lorimer Street, Greensborough, Vic 3088

ESR: $670,000 - $720,000

3 1 1

Properties for rent by David Judge

Contact David Judge at Morrison Kleeman - Eltham, Greensborough, Doreen

David Judge

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.