14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229

$1,500 per week

Duplex/Semi-detached
Type
4
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Parkings

Published on Monday, June 29, 2026 ( See property details for 14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229)

$1,500 per week Bond : $6000 Available on Tue, 07 July 2026

14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229 - More Details

$1,500 per week

Type
Duplex/Semi-detached
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Parkings
1

Inspections times

  • Inspection Thu 2 Jul 3:00 pm

    Thursday 2 July
    3:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Thank you for submitting your reminder request.

Three Dimensional Virtual Tour - 14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229

14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229 - Point Of Interest

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see point of interest of 14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229

Locate Near By Places of 14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229 On Map

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see near by places of 14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229

Your Commute at a Glance: 14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see commute at a glance: 14 Mookara Place, Port Hacking, NSW 2229

Email Enquiry To Highland - Sutherland Shire & St George

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Port Hacking

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Port Hacking and properties for rent in Port Hacking. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Port Hacking and houses for sale in Port Hacking. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom duplex/semi-detached for sale in Port Hacking, 2 bedroom duplex/semi-detached for sale in Port Hacking & 3 bedroom duplex/semi-detached for sale in Port Hacking. Find best real estate agents in Port Hacking. You can also check real estate agencies in Port Hacking. Research the property market of Port Hacking with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.