Emma Moore

Leasing Consultant at Kariong Office
Real Estate Agent In Kariong

Last updated on Wednesday, July 01, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Emma Moore)

Properties Sales Statistics

4+
Properties for rent

About Emma Moore - Real Estate Agent

We're excited to welcome Emma to our Kariong team as Leasing Consultant. Emma brings a wealth of experience in customer service and a real passion for helping people. She enjoys getting to know clients, building meaningful relationships, and making the leasing process smooth and positive for both landlords and tenants.

Emma is dedicated to supporting our clients every step of the way and is looking forward to being an active part of the Kariong team and local community.

Emma Moore's Next Open Home Is

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Emma Moore, George Brand Real Estate - Kariong - Kariong

Properties By Emma Moore

Here are the lists that contain all properties Emma Moore have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Emma Moore is a part of team at George Brand Real Estate - Kariong located at Kincumber, Kariong, Springfield has 4 properties for rent.

Properties for sale by Emma Moore
Properties for rent by Emma Moore

1/24 Percy Joseph Avenue, Kariong, NSW 2250

$610 per week

3 1 1

Open Friday 3 July 12:45 pm

20 Garafalo Road, Kariong, NSW 2250

$780 per week

$780
3 2 2

Contact Emma Moore at George Brand Real Estate - Kariong

Emma Moore

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.