Flora Ganter

Sales Partner
Real Estate Agent In Wayville

Last updated on Monday, March 16, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Flora Ganter)

Properties Sales Statistics

1+
Properties for sale

About Flora Ganter - Real Estate Agent

Flora has enjoyed a successful real estate career by always offering personalised service and carefully listening to the needs of her clients.

From your first meeting with Flora, her in-depth knowledge of property, calm nature and considered approach is immediately evident.

Flora methodically works with clients to ensure that when a property is offered to the market, every detail has been taken care of. This approach means that vendors are confident in the process and buyers can purchase with confidence.

Flora’s client base stretches all across Adelaide, through her strong referral network, whilst also focussing on the areas of Wayville and Goodwood.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Flora Ganter, Turner Real Estate - Adelaide - Wayville

Kilkenny

1 properties for sale

Properties By Flora Ganter

Here are the lists that contain all properties Flora Ganter have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Flora Ganter is a part of team at Turner Real Estate - Adelaide located at Kilkenny has 1 properties for sale.

Property for sale by Flora Ganter

41 Aroona Road, Kilkenny, SA 5009

Expression of Interest - Contact Agent

5 3 5

Properties for rent by Flora Ganter

Contact Flora Ganter at Turner Real Estate - Adelaide

Flora Ganter

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.