Francesca Knox

Property Manager
Real Estate Agent In Eltham

Last updated on Friday, August 28, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Francesca Knox)

Properties Sales Statistics

1+
Properties for rent

About Francesca Knox - Real Estate Agent

With a career in real estate spanning over 11 years, Francesca Knox has become known not just for her knowledge and experience, but for the genuine care she shows every client.

Rental providers and renters alike value her honest, thoughtful advice, always tailored to their individual needs and circumstances.

Her success in achieving outstanding results comes down to a winning mix of deep market insight, tailored marketing strategies and a sharp eye for detail. From inspections and open homes to the trickier side of rental legislation, Francesca supports her clients every step of the way - with clarity, calm and confidence.

Outside of work, Francesca balances her love of chocolate with a passion for all things wellness - from low-tox living and essential oils to discovering healthier alternatives that support a vibrant lifestyle. An enthusiastic volunteer team manager for her son’s soccer team…a role that perfectly blends her organisation skills with her community spirit…she cherishes time spent with family and friends, always finding joy in the little moments.

Warm, approachable and truly invested, Francesca looks after each property as if it were her own - and it’s this personal touch that sets her apart.

Francesca Knox's Next Open Home Is

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Francesca Knox, Ray White - ELTHAM - Eltham

Properties By Francesca Knox

Here are the lists that contain all properties Francesca Knox have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Francesca Knox is a part of team at Ray White - ELTHAM located at Eltham has 1 properties for rent.

Properties for sale by Francesca Knox
Property for rent by Francesca Knox

2/1158 Main Road, Eltham VIC 3095

LIFESTYLE IN THE HEART OF ELTHAM

$650
2 1 1

Open Saturday 29 August 9:45 am

Contact Francesca Knox at Ray White - ELTHAM

Francesca Knox

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.