Gabrielle Loftus

Sales Associate - Omkaar Nathwani Team
Real Estate Agent In CARRARA

Last updated on Monday, August 24, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Gabrielle Loftus)

Properties Sales Statistics

11+
Properties for sale

About Gabrielle Loftus - Real Estate Agent

Gabrielle brings a fresh perspective to the real estate industry, transitioning from four years in the hospitality sector where she developed strong interpersonal and communication skills. Her experience in a fast-paced environment has given her the ability to connect with people, adapt quickly, and approach challenges with confidence.

As a Sales Associate on the Omkaar Nathwani team, Gabrielle is committed to learning and growing under Omkaar’s guidance. From their very first meeting, she recognised the depth of knowledge and expertise he offers and was eager to begin her real estate career with the right mentorship and support in place.

Since joining Ray White TMG, Gabrielle has found a culture that values excellence, collaboration, and innovation. She is grateful to be part of a team that not only motivates her to achieve her goals but also makes coming to work both fulfilling and enjoyable. With her enthusiasm, work ethic, and dedication to providing outstanding service, Gabrielle is focused on building a successful career and contributing to the continued success of the team.

Gabrielle Loftus's Next Open Home Is

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Gabrielle Loftus, Ray White TMG - CARRARA

Coomera

9 properties for sale

Pimpama

1 properties for sale

Marsden

1 properties for sale

Properties By Gabrielle Loftus

Here are the lists that contain all properties Gabrielle Loftus have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Gabrielle Loftus is a part of team at Ray White TMG located at Coomera, Pimpama, Marsden has 11 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Gabrielle Loftus

17 Forrestdale Street, Coomera QLD 4209

Sophisticated Family Living in the Prestigious Foreshore Estate

$1,000,000
4 2 2

3 Elki Court, Marsden, Qld 4132

OFFERS ABOVE $875,000!

3 1 2

12 Talpa Street, Coomera QLD 4209

'TALPA TALPA TALPA'

$950,000
4 2 2

1/7 Collingrove Circuit, Pimpama, Qld 4209

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST BY AUG 17TH

3 2 1

9/27 Fortune Street, Coomera QLD 4209

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST

$699,000
2 1 2

Open Wednesday 26 August 5:00 pm

5 Tess Road, Coomera QLD 4209

PERFECT CHOICE FOR ANYONE NAMED TESS!

$1,000,000
4 2 2

43/24 Beattie Road, Coomera QLD 4209

UN[BEATTIE]BLE

$700,000
3 1 2

27 Bottle Brush Circuit, Coomera QLD 4209

LOWSET LIVING - STUNNING OPPORTUNITY!

$1,100,000
4 2 2

Properties for rent by Gabrielle Loftus

Contact Gabrielle Loftus at Ray White TMG

Gabrielle Loftus

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.