Hettie Layweh

Real Estate Agent In Parramatta

Last updated on Monday, September 21, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Hettie Layweh)

Properties Sales Statistics

14+
Properties for rent

About Hettie Layweh - Real Estate Agent

Hettie is ambitious and passionate about her career in real estate. Hettie brings a friendly and bubbly personality to everything she does. She thrives on providing exceptional support to clients and enjoys working closely with our team to ensure every property is managed with care and precision. With a strong commitment to service and a love for helping others, Hettie is a fantastic addition to our growing property management department.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Hettie Layweh, Ray White - Parramatta|Oatlands|Northmead|Greystanes - Parramatta

Properties By Hettie Layweh

Here are the lists that contain all properties Hettie Layweh have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Hettie Layweh is a part of team at Ray White - Parramatta|Oatlands|Northmead|Greystanes located at Granville, Parramatta, Chester Hill, Carlingford, Merrylands, Harris Park, Pendle Hill, South Wentworthville has 14 properties for rent.

Properties for sale by Hettie Layweh
Properties for rent by Hettie Layweh

5/33 Louis Street, Granville NSW 2142

MODERN THREE-BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE WITH LOW-MAINTENANCE LIVING

$750
3 2 1

8/11-13 Birmingham Street, Merrylands NSW 2160

An Exceptional Top-Floor Retreat in the Heart of Merrylands

$570
2 1 1

1/7-11 Elizabeth Street, Parramatta NSW 2150

BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED TWO BEDROOM MOMENTS WALK TO CBD - MUST VIEW

$630
2 1 1

47 Targo Road, Pendle Hill NSW 2145

Spacious & Versatile Family Home in a Prime Location

$950
5 2 2

30/1 Macquarie Street, Parramatta NSW 2150

Beautiful Parks-side Apartment with Spacious Interiors & Exceptional Convenience

$750
2 2 1

5/19-21 Harris Street, Harris Park NSW 2150

Spacious Two Bedroom in the Heart of Harris Park - Only 550M To Harris Park Station

$625
2 1 1

2B Hamilton Street, South Wentworthville NSW 2145

Modern Duplex - Quality, Comfort & Low-Maintenance Living

$825
3 2 1

5/5-7 Cowper Street, Parramatta NSW 2150

Two Bedroom Apartment In Unbeatable Location Near Parramatta CBD & Train Station

$790
2 2 1

Contact Hettie Layweh at Ray White - Parramatta|Oatlands|Northmead|Greystanes

Hettie Layweh

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.