3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059

Modern Family Living in a Prime Greenvale Location

House
Type
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Parkings

Published on Saturday, July 04, 2026 ( See property details for 3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059)

$600 PW / $2,608 PCM
Tiana Rubeidis Rental Department Manager | Business Development Manager

3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059 - More Details

Modern Family Living in a Prime Greenvale Location

Type
House
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Parkings
2
Area
0.0

Inspections times

  • 3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059

    Wednesday 8 July
    4:30 pm - 4:40 pm
Thank you for submitting your reminder request.

3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059 - Point Of Interest

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see point of interest of 3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059

Locate Near By Places of 3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059 On Map

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see near by places of 3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059

Your Commute at a Glance: 3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see commute at a glance: 3 Parkdale Street, Greenvale VIC 3059

Email Enquiry To Ray White - Gladstone Park

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Greenvale

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Greenvale and properties for rent in Greenvale. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Greenvale and houses for sale in Greenvale. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom house for sale in Greenvale, 2 bedroom house for sale in Greenvale & 3 bedroom house for sale in Greenvale. Find best real estate agents in Greenvale. You can also check real estate agencies in Greenvale. Research the property market of Greenvale with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.