49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101

$750 per week

House
Type
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parkings
1,093 m²
Area

Published on Monday, June 22, 2026 ( See property details for 49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101)

$750 per week Bond : $3000 Available on Mon, 29 June 2026
Mellissa Magee Business Development / Senior Property Manager

49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101 - More Details

$750 per week

Type
House
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parkings
1
Area
1,093 m²

49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101 - Point Of Interest

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see point of interest of 49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101

Locate Near By Places of 49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101 On Map

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see near by places of 49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101

Your Commute at a Glance: 49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see commute at a glance: 49 Mint Street, East Victoria Park, WA 6101

Email Enquiry To Think Pink Realty - Carlisle

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About East Victoria Park

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in East Victoria Park and properties for rent in East Victoria Park. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in East Victoria Park and houses for sale in East Victoria Park. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom house for sale in East Victoria Park, 2 bedroom house for sale in East Victoria Park & 3 bedroom house for sale in East Victoria Park. Find best real estate agents in East Victoria Park. You can also check real estate agencies in East Victoria Park. Research the property market of East Victoria Park with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.