6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084

$750 per week

House
Type
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parkings

Published on Thursday, July 02, 2026 ( See property details for 6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084)

$750 per week Bond : $3258 Available on Thu, 02 July 2026

6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084 - More Details

$750 per week

Type
House
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parkings
1

Inspections times

  • Inspection Sat 4 Jul 10:50 am

    Saturday 4 July
    10:50 am - 11:05 am

6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084 - Point Of Interest

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see point of interest of 6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084

Locate Near By Places of 6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084 On Map

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see near by places of 6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084

Your Commute at a Glance: 6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see commute at a glance: 6/114 Maltravers Road, Eaglemont, Vic 3084

Email Enquiry To Jellis Craig - Ivanhoe

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Eaglemont

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Eaglemont and properties for rent in Eaglemont. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Eaglemont and houses for sale in Eaglemont. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom house for sale in Eaglemont, 2 bedroom house for sale in Eaglemont & 3 bedroom house for sale in Eaglemont. Find best real estate agents in Eaglemont. You can also check real estate agencies in Eaglemont. Research the property market of Eaglemont with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.