83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206

$750 per week

House
Type
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms

Published on Thursday, June 25, 2026 ( See property details for 83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206)

$750 per week Bond : $3259 Available on Fri, 10 July 2026

83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206 - More Details

$750 per week

Type
House
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Three Dimensional Virtual Tour - 83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206

83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206 - Point Of Interest

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see point of interest of 83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206

Locate Near By Places of 83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206 On Map

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see near by places of 83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206

Your Commute at a Glance: 83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see commute at a glance: 83 Erskine Street, Middle Park, Vic 3206

Email Enquiry To Hedley Real Estate

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Middle Park

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Middle Park and properties for rent in Middle Park. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Middle Park and houses for sale in Middle Park. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom house for sale in Middle Park, 2 bedroom house for sale in Middle Park & 3 bedroom house for sale in Middle Park. Find best real estate agents in Middle Park. You can also check real estate agencies in Middle Park. Research the property market of Middle Park with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.