Johnny Nguyen

Sales Associate
Real Estate Agent In Springvale

Last updated on Friday, June 26, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Johnny Nguyen)

Properties Sales Statistics

3+
Years of experience
17+
Properties for sale

About Johnny Nguyen - Real Estate Agent

A true local in the City of Greater Dandenong, Johnny has the knowledge, passion and understanding of what the area has to offer to prospective buyers. He incorporates a determined approach and can-do attitude to deliver exceptional customer service to his clients.


Being fluent in Vietnamese and English, he easily connects with growing local community not only on a professional level, but on a personal level as well to grasp an understanding of their ultimate real estate goals. Johnny keeps up-to-date, consistently adapts and searches for new ways to improve his client’s experience in the Real Estate Industry.


He harnesses an efficient and readily-available work ethic, making sure his clients have their requests dealt with promptly at every step of the process. Combined with reliable guidance and professionalism, Johnny is persistent in achieving the best results for both parties involved.


Aside from his career, Johnny enjoys his free time at the gym and swimming, as well as spending quality time with family and friends, and taking every opportunity to travel.

Upcoming Auctions

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Johnny Nguyen, iSell Group - SPRINGVALE - Springvale

Springvale

9 properties for sale

5 properties sold

Springvale South

3 properties for sale

Mount Waverley

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Cranbourne North

2 properties for sale

Noble Park

1 properties for sale

Carnegie

1 properties for sale

Mulgrave

1 properties for sale

Properties By Johnny Nguyen

Here are the lists that contain all properties Johnny Nguyen have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Johnny Nguyen is a part of team at iSell Group - SPRINGVALE located at Mulgrave, Springvale South, Noble Park, Mount Waverley, Cranbourne North, Springvale, Carnegie has 17 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Johnny Nguyen

4/14 St James Avenue, Springvale, Vic 3171

$670,000 - $737,000 (Unless Sold Prior)

2 1 1

Auction Saturday 18 July 11:00 am

54 Peter Street, Springvale, Vic 3171

$900,000 - $990,000

4 2 4

Auction Saturday 18 July 12:00 pm

2A Burden Street, Springvale, Vic 3171

$730,000 - $800,000

3 2 2

Auction Saturday 4 July 12:00 pm

3/524-528 Springvale Road, Springvale South, Vic 3172

$580,000 - $630,000

2 1 1

Auction Saturday 4 July 1:00 pm

74 Kelvinside Road, Noble Park, Vic 3174

$730,000 - $800,000

4 3 1

Auction Saturday 4 July 11:00 am

1-3/11 View Road, Springvale, Vic 3171

$2,500,000

$2,500,000
9 3 6

11/816-822 Heatherton Road, Springvale South, Vic 3172

Auction Saturday | $550,000 - $600,000

2 1 1

Properties for rent by Johnny Nguyen

Contact Johnny Nguyen at iSell Group - SPRINGVALE

Johnny Nguyen

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.