Kellie LaMonica

Sales Team
Real Estate Agent In Peregian Springs

Last updated on Wednesday, May 06, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Kellie LaMonica)

Properties Sales Statistics

2+
Properties for sale

About Kellie LaMonica - Real Estate Agent

Kellie LaMonica has deep roots on the Sunshine Coast. Growing up in Peregian Beach and now living in Peregian Springs with her family, she has a genuine understanding of the lifestyle that attracts so many people to the region.

Her real estate journey has taken her through every corner of the industry. From managing large residential portfolios and leading property management teams, to working alongside top sales professionals, Kellie has built her expertise from the ground up. This diverse background means she understands every stage of the buying and selling process and is committed to supporting both buyers and sellers with care, clarity and confidence.

What sets Kellie apart is her approach. She's known for staying calm under pressure, communicating clearly, and negotiating with confidence. Whether she's marketing a property, managing buyer relationships, or working through complex deals, she brings the same level of dedication and attention to detail.

Clients appreciate her straightforward style and genuine nature. She builds real relationships, not just conversations, and takes pride in guiding people through what can often feel overwhelming. Her combination of local insight, industry experience, and natural ability to connect with people makes her a valued member of the Lynx Property Group team.

For Kellie, success isn't just about reaching a result. It's about helping people move into the next chapter of their lives feeling supported, informed and confident.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Kellie LaMonica, Lynx Property Group - Peregian Springs

Peregian Springs

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Palmwoods

1 properties for sale

Properties By Kellie LaMonica

Here are the lists that contain all properties Kellie LaMonica have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Kellie LaMonica is a part of team at Lynx Property Group located at Palmwoods, Peregian Springs has 2 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Kellie LaMonica

49 Abbotts Road, Palmwoods, Qld 4555

Price Guide from $1,250,000

4 2 2

Properties for rent by Kellie LaMonica

Contact Kellie LaMonica at Lynx Property Group

Kellie LaMonica

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.