Lauders Real Estate Old Bar

SupportingAgent
Real Estate Agent In Old Bar

Last updated on Thursday, September 24, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Lauders Real Estate Old Bar)

Properties Sales Statistics

33+
Properties for sale

About Lauders Real Estate Old Bar - Real Estate Agent

One of the longest established real estate firms in the Manning Valley and Mid North Coast. Offering a wonderful alternative to the hectic city lifestyle to our clients since the 1960's!

The local area offers uncrowded surf beaches, lovely waterways, lush river flats, undulating hills, mountains and forests.

The team at Lauders Real Estate Old Bar are confident that the area will continue to be a popular place for people to relocate to. This region is becoming more accessible to Sydney and other areas offering a very affordable coastal or rural lifestyle.

For further information on the wide range of properties available, contact the team at Lauders Real Estate Old Bar today.

Lauders Real Estate Old Bar's Next Open Home Is

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Lauders Real Estate Old Bar, Lauders Real Estate - Old Bar - Old Bar

Old Bar

23 properties for sale

16 properties sold

Wallabi Point

2 properties for sale

2 properties sold

Mitchells Island

2 properties for sale

Taree

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Tinonee

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Tuncurry

1 properties for sale

Melinga

1 properties for sale

Manning Point

1 properties for sale

Properties By Lauders Real Estate Old Bar

Here are the lists that contain all properties Lauders Real Estate Old Bar have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Lauders Real Estate Old Bar is a part of team at Lauders Real Estate - Old Bar located at Taree, Tinonee, Old Bar, Tuncurry, Wallabi Point, Manning Point, Mitchells Island, Melinga has 33 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Lauders Real Estate Old Bar

5 Pacific Parade, Old Bar, NSW 2430

$1,475,000

3 1 2

Open Saturday 26 September 10:00 am
Properties for rent by Lauders Real Estate Old Bar

Contact Lauders Real Estate Old Bar at Lauders Real Estate - Old Bar

Lauders Real Estate Old Bar

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.