LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt - Real Estate Agency

LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt

25 PINELANDS RD, SUNNYBANK HILLS QLD 4109
Call

Last updated on Wednesday, July 29, 2026 ( Learn more about LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt)

Properties Sales Statistics

243+
Properties for sale
75+
Properties for rent

About LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt

Our office has been a prominent and successful business based in Sunnybank Hills for nearly forty years. Were proud to be a company known for its integrity, and passion for people and real estate. Our knowledge and excellent customer service has helped us stay as industry leaders, and we also recognise the need to adapt to new developments. We seek to adopt the best new practices while embracing the cultural diversity that surrounds us, and strive to provide up-to-date thinking and expertise in all aspects of real estate.

2018 - LJH Top Auction Marketing Office

2018 - LJH Top Sales Office

2018 - REB - Top 50 Sales Office (5th)

Connect with LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt on social media Facebook, Google, YouTube.

LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt's Next Open Home Is

Upcoming Auctions

Properties By LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt

Here are the lists that contain all properties LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

The team at LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt located at 25 PINELANDS RD, SUNNYBANK HILLS QLD 4109 has 243 properties for sale and 75 properties for rent.

Properties for sale by LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt

140/85 Thornton Street, Raceview, Qld 4305

FOR SALE

4 2 2

Open Saturday 1 August 2:00 pm

9 Lema Circuit, Kuraby, Qld 4112

Auction

4 2 2

Open Saturday 1 August 10:00 am Auction Saturday 22 August 2:00 pm

55 Macadamia Circuit, Park Ridge, Qld 4125

For Sale | Carvers Reach

5 3 2

Open Saturday 1 August 10:30 am

35/83 Persse Road, Runcorn, Qld 4113

Best Offers By 5:00pm, 10 August 2026

3 2 2

Open Saturday 1 August 9:00 am

96 Muchow Road, Waterford West, Qld 4133

Auction

4 2 1

Open Saturday 1 August 10:00 am Auction Saturday 15 August 10:30 am

43 Casuarina Crescent, Calamvale, Qld 4116

Auction

5 2 2

Open Saturday 1 August 10:30 am Auction Saturday 8 August 12:30 pm

53/8 Luke Close, Sunnybank Hills, Qld 4109

Auction

3 2 2

Open Saturday 1 August 10:00 am Auction Saturday 15 August 10:30 am

4/47 Kelburn Street, Upper Mount Gravatt, Qld 4122

$800,000+

2 1 2

Open Tuesday 4 August 10:00 am
Properties for rent by LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt

55A Miles Street, Clayfield, Qld 4011

$700 per week

2 2 1

Open Saturday 1 August 9:20 am

Get in touch with LJ Hooker Property Partners - Sunnybank Hills and Mount Gravatt

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Sunnybank QLD 4109

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Sunnybank QLD 4109 and properties for rent in Sunnybank QLD 4109. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Sunnybank QLD 4109 and houses for sale in Sunnybank QLD 4109. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom unit for sale in Sunnybank QLD 4109, 2 bedroom unit for sale in Sunnybank QLD 4109 & 3 bedroom unit for sale in Sunnybank QLD 4109. Find best real estate agents in Sunnybank QLD 4109. You can also check real estate agencies in Sunnybank QLD 4109. Research the property market of Sunnybank QLD 4109 with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.