Sally Bulpitt

Sales Consultant
Real Estate Agent In Kelmscott

Last updated on Friday, September 18, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Sally Bulpitt)

Properties Sales Statistics

5+
Years of experience
5+
Properties for sale

About Sally Bulpitt - Real Estate Agent

Sally began her real estate career in 2021 after returning to Perth from many years living in the country with her family. Since then, she has quickly established herself as a dedicated and driven professional in the industry.

With a natural ability to connect with people, Sally brings strong communication skills and a genuine, down-to-earth approach to every client interaction. She is passionate about building long-term relationships and ensuring her clients feel supported and confident throughout their property journey.

Recognised early in her career as a finalist for Rookie of the Year and achieving 3rd place overall, Sally has already demonstrated a strong commitment to growth, performance, and client satisfaction.

Known for her kindness, honesty, and strong work ethic, she plays an important role within the Rodway Group team, contributing positively to both the Sales and Property Management departments. Sally is dedicated to delivering a high standard of service and achieving the best possible outcomes for clients and properties under her care.

Connect with Sally Bulpitt on social media Facebook.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Sally Bulpitt, Rodway Group - Kelmscott

Byford

2 properties for sale

Hilbert

2 properties for sale

Safety Bay

1 properties for sale

Ellenbrook

1 properties sold

Properties By Sally Bulpitt

Here are the lists that contain all properties Sally Bulpitt have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Sally Bulpitt is a part of team at Rodway Group located at Byford, Ellenbrook, Hilbert, Safety Bay has 5 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Sally Bulpitt

34 Edenvale Drive, Hilbert, WA 6112

Offers From $789,000

4 2 4

21 Clondyke Drive, Byford, WA 6122

Offers From $999,000

4 2 6

12 Flatbush Road, Hilbert, WA 6112

Offers From $899,000

4 2 2

17 Padra Turn, Byford, WA 6122

Offers From $799,000

4 2 8

Properties for rent by Sally Bulpitt

Contact Sally Bulpitt at Rodway Group

Sally Bulpitt

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.