Samantha Mendes

Sales Associate
Real Estate Agent In WEST

Last updated on Thursday, August 20, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Samantha Mendes)

Properties Sales Statistics

3+
Properties for sale

About Samantha Mendes - Real Estate Agent

Samantha is a motivated and client-focused sales associate who brings a fresh perspective to the property market. With a professional background in Physiotherapy, Samantha has a strong attention to detail and a genuine commitment to helping people— qualities that naturally translate into exceptional real estate service. Her ability to listen carefully, understand individual needs and communicate clearly ensures that every client feels supported throughout their property sales journey.

Her interest in property was sparked when she purchased her own home in Fremantle, giving her firsthand insight into the sales process and a deep appreciation for the importance of informed and confident decision-making. This experience inspired her transition into real estate, where she is dedicated to helping others achieve their property goals. She is focused on building lasting relationships and delivering results with honesty, care, and professionalism.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Samantha Mendes, Saint Property - WEST

Palmyra

1 properties for sale

Aubin Grove

1 properties for sale

Joondanna

1 properties for sale

Properties By Samantha Mendes

Here are the lists that contain all properties Samantha Mendes have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Samantha Mendes is a part of team at Saint Property located at Palmyra, Aubin Grove, Joondanna has 3 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Samantha Mendes
Properties for rent by Samantha Mendes

Contact Samantha Mendes at Saint Property

Samantha Mendes

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.