Sean Matias

Sales Associate
Real Estate Agent In Castle Hill

Last updated on Monday, May 11, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Sean Matias)

Properties Sales Statistics

2+
Properties for sale

About Sean Matias - Real Estate Agent

Sean entered real estate driven by a desire for independence and a strong belief in hard work. He thrives on challenges, viewing each as a chance to grow and innovate. His key strength is his relentless pursuit of new ideas and improvement, constantly seeking feedback to enhance the client experience.

His mission is to offer clients valuable insights to help them make informed decisions. His active participation in local sports strengthens his community ties, fostering collaboration beyond real estate. Sean aims to become a fully registered agent and build his own successful real estate business.

Outside of work, Sean focuses on personal growth, reading on business and mindset and refining his automotive skills. With his dedication and passion, Sean is poised to make a strong impact in real estate, providing clients with exceptional service and results.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Sean Matias, The Studio Estate Agents - CASTLE HILL - Castle Hill

North Kellyville

2 properties for sale

Properties By Sean Matias

Here are the lists that contain all properties Sean Matias have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Sean Matias is a part of team at The Studio Estate Agents - CASTLE HILL located at North Kellyville has 2 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Sean Matias
Properties for rent by Sean Matias

Contact Sean Matias at The Studio Estate Agents - CASTLE HILL

Sean Matias

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.