Sharon Gledhill

Sales Consultant
Real Estate Agent In Glenelg South

Last updated on Friday, August 21, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Sharon Gledhill)

Properties Sales Statistics

21+
Properties for sale

About Sharon Gledhill - Real Estate Agent

Sharon has been working in real estate since 2013 and loves helping clients with a stress free buying and selling process.

With a strong administration background and knowledge of interior design she works tirelessly to ensure things run smoothly and to obtain the best results for her clients.

” Buying and selling property should be a great experience and I am here to help you with that”.

Connect with Sharon Gledhill on social media Facebook.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Sharon Gledhill, Costello & Co Real Estate - GLENELG SOUTH - Glenelg South

Morphett Vale

4 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Edwardstown

3 properties for sale

Reynella

2 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Nuriootpa

2 properties for sale

Brooklyn Park

2 properties for sale

Croydon Park

1 properties for sale

Elizabeth Grove

1 properties for sale

Keswick

1 properties sold

South Plympton

1 properties sold

Properties By Sharon Gledhill

Here are the lists that contain all properties Sharon Gledhill have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Sharon Gledhill is a part of team at Costello & Co Real Estate - GLENELG SOUTH located at Edwardstown, Elizabeth Grove, Morphett Vale, Glengowrie, Noarlunga Downs, North Adelaide, Hove, Plympton Park, Adelaide, Grange, Christie Downs, Sheidow Park, Brooklyn Park, Croydon Park, Nuriootpa, Reynella, Keswick, South Plympton has 21 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Sharon Gledhill
Properties for rent by Sharon Gledhill

Contact Sharon Gledhill at Costello & Co Real Estate - GLENELG SOUTH

Sharon Gledhill

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.