Volkan Akintetik

Real Estate Agent In BERKELEY

Last updated on Tuesday, September 22, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Volkan Akintetik)

Properties Sales Statistics

5+
Properties for sale

About Volkan Akintetik - Real Estate Agent

Volkan Akintetik's Next Open Home Is

Properties By Volkan Akintetik

Here are the lists that contain all properties Volkan Akintetik have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Volkan Akintetik is a part of team at LJ Hooker - Berkeley Vale located at BERKELEY has 5 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Volkan Akintetik

255 Cygnet Drive, Berkeley Vale, NSW 2261

Contact Agent

4 2 2

Open Saturday 26 September 12:00 pm
Properties for rent by Volkan Akintetik

Contact Volkan Akintetik at LJ Hooker - Berkeley Vale

Volkan Akintetik

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.