Deb Pascoe

Principal
Real Estate Agent In Corowa

Last updated on Monday, June 08, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Deb Pascoe)

Properties Sales Statistics

13+
Years of experience
9+
Properties for sale

About Deb Pascoe - Real Estate Agent

Deb was born and bred in Corowa. Deb has a vast background of roles including a Paralegal / conveyancing position in a local Legal Firm and a senior role in Human Resources, giving her the steed up in Real Estate. Deb’s always had a keen desire and interest in Real Estate which prompted her to undertake studies to become a fully Licensed Real Estate Agent, prior to commencing in the industry. Deb was given the opportunity to pursue the passion in a Sales role. A further opportunity presented for Deb to purchase the business. Outside the office, Deb loves taking advantage of what the area has to offer, including fishing and water sports on the Murray River and enjoying her family life.

Connect with Deb Pascoe on social media Facebook, LinkedIn.

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Deb Pascoe, Corowa Rutherglen Real Estate - COROWA - Corowa

Corowa

6 properties for sale

6 properties sold

Rutherglen

3 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Properties By Deb Pascoe

Here are the lists that contain all properties Deb Pascoe have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Deb Pascoe is a part of team at Corowa Rutherglen Real Estate - COROWA located at Corowa, Rutherglen has 9 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Deb Pascoe

236 Hume Street, Corowa, NSW 2646

$359,000

$359,000
3 2 3

16 Banksia Drive, Corowa, NSW 2646

$739,000

$739,000
4 2 4

14 Hay St, Corowa, NSW, 2646

FAMILY HOME DELIGHT

$595,000
4 2 3

Properties for rent by Deb Pascoe

Contact Deb Pascoe at Corowa Rutherglen Real Estate - COROWA

Deb Pascoe

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.