Drita Buljukbasi

Sales
Real Estate Agent In Reservoir

Last updated on Thursday, September 24, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Drita Buljukbasi)

Properties Sales Statistics

5+
Properties for sale

About Drita Buljukbasi - Real Estate Agent

Drita Buljukbasi's Next Open Home Is

Upcoming Auctions

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Drita Buljukbasi, Ray White - Reservoir - Reservoir

Reservoir

4 properties for sale

12 properties sold

Mernda

1 properties sold

Bundoora

1 properties for sale

Heidelberg West

1 properties sold

Preston

1 properties sold

Properties By Drita Buljukbasi

Here are the lists that contain all properties Drita Buljukbasi have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Drita Buljukbasi is a part of team at Ray White - Reservoir located at Heidelberg West, Preston, Reservoir, Mernda, Bundoora has 5 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Drita Buljukbasi

3/13 Fyfe Street, Reservoir, Vic 3073

Auction $520,000 - $570,000

2 1 1

Open Saturday 26 September 10:00 am Auction Saturday 3 October 2:00 pm

3/9 Asquith Street, Reservoir, Vic 3073

Auction: $460,000 - $490,000

2 1 1

Open Saturday 26 September 12:00 pm Auction Saturday 3 October 10:00 am

89 Miranda Road, Reservoir, Vic 3073

Auction: $800,000 - $880,000

3 1 5

13 & 15 Mahoneys Road, Reservoir, Vic 3073

Auction; $1,300,000 - $1,400,000

1 Fairway Court, Bundoora VIC 3083

A Blank Canvas in a Desirable Pocket

$530,000

Properties for rent by Drita Buljukbasi

Contact Drita Buljukbasi at Ray White - Reservoir

Drita Buljukbasi

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.