(Hank) Hancheng Lu

SALES ASSOCIATE
Real Estate Agent In Mascot

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of (Hank) Hancheng Lu)

Properties Sales Statistics

4+
Properties for sale

About (Hank) Hancheng Lu - Real Estate Agent

With 10 years of sales experience and a positive, can-do attitude, Hank Lu is a perfect fit for residential real estate. Coming from a sales background, Hank understands that listening to people is the key to finding out how to best assist them.

Hank is drawn to the variety that comes with a career in real estate and thoroughly enjoys communicating with people from all walks of life. Fluent in Mandarin and English, he easily adapts his approach to suit his clients' needs.

Reach out to Hank today for all your real estate needs!

(Hank) Hancheng Lu's Next Open Home Is

Upcoming Auctions

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by (Hank) Hancheng Lu, Ray White - Everest Group - Mascot

Dundas Valley

1 properties for sale

Marsfield

1 properties sold

Rouse Hill

1 properties sold

Meadowbank

1 properties for sale

Wentworth Point

1 properties for sale

Arncliffe

1 properties for sale

Properties By (Hank) Hancheng Lu

Here are the lists that contain all properties (Hank) Hancheng Lu have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

(Hank) Hancheng Lu is a part of team at Ray White - Everest Group located at Dundas Valley, Marsfield, Rouse Hill, Meadowbank, Wentworth Point, Arncliffe has 4 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by (Hank) Hancheng Lu

915/2 Waterways Street, Wentworth Point, NSW 2127

Contact Agent

1 1 1

Open Saturday 24 October 12:00 pm

27 Neptune Street, Dundas Valley, NSW 2117

Auction-Contact Agent

6 3 2

Open Saturday 24 October 1:00 pm Auction Wednesday 18 November 6:30 pm

752/7 Hirst Street, Arncliffe NSW 2205

Spacious Contemporary Apartment Living with Incredible Outdoor Space

$820,000
2 2 2

Properties for rent by (Hank) Hancheng Lu

Contact (Hank) Hancheng Lu at Ray White - Everest Group

(Hank) Hancheng Lu

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.