Harpreet Singh

Sales & Marketing Consultant
Real Estate Agent In Warner

Last updated on Monday, October 19, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Harpreet Singh)

Properties Sales Statistics

1+
Properties for sale

About Harpreet Singh - Real Estate Agent

Harpreet is a results driven real estate professional specialising in Brisbane’s northern suburbs with deep expertise in Carseldine, Aspley, Bridgeman Downs and nearby suburbs.


With 8 years in the industry and 72 properties sold in a single year, Harpreet combines volume with precision. He has been recognised as an Elite Agent within Ray White for 4 consecutive years and recently received recognition from REA Group as the TOP AGENT in Carseldine, reinforcing his standing as a high-performing and trusted local agent.


He is also recognised as the No.1 Selling Agent in Carseldine, positioning him as a proven local specialist rather than a generalist across Brisbane.


Harpreet’s approach is structured and transparent:


Market aligned pricing tailored to your home.

Targeted marketing to reach ready buyers fast.

Strategic negotiation focused on maximising your sale price.

Clients consistently describe him as genuine, responsive and a strong negotiator.


“Harpreet was professional, honest and achieved a result beyond our expectations.” - Recent Seller


If you are considering selling, Harpreet offers a detailed, data backed appraisal with clear recommendations - no pressure, just strategy.


Awards

2025/2026 - Elite Performer

2024/2025 - Elite Performer

2023/2024 - Elite Performer

2022/2023 - Premier Performer

2021/2022 - Elite Performer

2020/2021 - Premier Performer

Properties By Harpreet Singh

Here are the lists that contain all properties Harpreet Singh have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Harpreet Singh is a part of team at Ray White - Warner located at Warner has 1 properties for sale.

Property for sale by Harpreet Singh
Properties for rent by Harpreet Singh

Contact Harpreet Singh at Ray White - Warner

Harpreet Singh

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.