James OConnor

Real Estate Agent In Stanmore

Last updated on Thursday, September 24, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of James OConnor)

Properties Sales Statistics

2+
Properties for rent

About James OConnor - Real Estate Agent

James OConnor's Next Open Home Is

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by James OConnor, Ray White - Annandale - Stanmore

Properties By James OConnor

Here are the lists that contain all properties James OConnor have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

James OConnor is a part of team at Ray White - Annandale located at Camperdown has 2 properties for rent.

Properties for sale by James OConnor
Properties for rent by James OConnor

10/177-179 Salisbury Road, Camperdown NSW 2050

Stylish Warehouse Apartment with Leafy Outlook & Private Balcony

$790 per week
1 1 1

Open Saturday 26 September 11:20 am

109/7 Gantry Lane, Camperdown NSW 2050

Stylish One-Bedroom Apartment with Large Entertainer's Balcony

$800
1 1 1

Open Saturday 26 September 10:40 am

Contact James OConnor at Ray White - Annandale

James OConnor

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.