Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen

Associate Director | Licensed Real Estate Agent
Real Estate Agent In Beecroft

Last updated on Thursday, September 24, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen)

Properties Sales Statistics

11+
Properties for sale

About Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen - Real Estate Agent

A dedicated sales specialist with exceptional local knowledge and experience, Juliet Chen is a highly accomplished, hardworking Licensed Real Estate Agent who was named Carlingford’s Ratemyagent Agent Of The Year 2021.

Juliet genuinely loves guiding both vendors and buyers through the sales process, doing whatever it takes to ensure the perfect transaction and a seamless, rewarding real estate journey for everyone involved.

She draws on her honed negotiation skills, marketing expertise and intelligent sales strategies in order to achieve market-leading results for her valued clients and realise their unique real estate ambitions.

Being fluent in Mandarin is an enormous asset when working in such a diverse, multicultural area, as is Juliet’s ability to connect with people from all walks of life.

Above all she prides herself on being professional, friendly and patient, providing insightful advice that enables her clients to make smart real estate decisions. 

Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen's Next Open Home Is

Upcoming Auctions

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen, Stone Real Estate Beecroft - BEECROFT - Beecroft

Epping

4 properties for sale

9 properties sold

Eastwood

3 properties for sale

3 properties sold

Telopea

2 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Castle Hill

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

West Ryde

2 properties sold

Carlingford

1 properties sold

Guildford

1 properties for sale

North Rocks

1 properties sold

North Sydney

1 properties sold

Properties By Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen

Here are the lists that contain all properties Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen is a part of team at Stone Real Estate Beecroft - BEECROFT located at Guildford, Castle Hill, North Rocks, North Sydney, Eastwood, The Ponds, West Ryde, Carlingford, Epping, Telopea, West Pennant Hills, Meadowbank, North Epping has 11 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen

1407/26 Cambridge Street, Epping, NSW 2121

Just Listed

1 1 1

Open Saturday 26 September 1:00 pm

3 Karloon Road, West Pennant Hills, NSW 2125

Auction

4 3 3

Open Saturday 26 September 11:00 am Auction Saturday 17 October 3:00 pm

17 Tintern Avenue, Telopea, NSW 2117

Auction

3 2 2

Open Saturday 26 September 10:00 am Auction Saturday 17 October 10:00 am

6A Banksia Street, Eastwood, NSW 2122

$2,550,000-$2,650,000

5 4 2

80 Rutledge Street, Eastwood, NSW 2122

Auction Guide $2,500,000

5 4 2

Open Saturday 26 September 1:00 pm Auction Saturday 10 October 4:00 pm
Properties for rent by Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen

Contact Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen at Stone Real Estate Beecroft - BEECROFT

Juliet (Jiangmin) Chen

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.