Paul Grech

Senior Auctioneer
Real Estate Agent In Warriewood

Last updated on Thursday, September 24, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Paul Grech)

About Paul Grech - Real Estate Agent

With a background in public speaking and an intense love of people and property, auctioneering was always going to be a natural career progression for Paul.

Since launching his career as an auctioneer, his passion and enthusiasm for the art of auctioneering has seen him work for a number of Sydney’s leading franchise and independent agencies. He has been exposed to a great range of both residential and commercial property across the greater metropolitan area of Sydney.

It is his natural flair for entertaining and his innate ability to instantly gain rapport with his audience that has gained Paul an ever growing reputation as one of Sydney’s finest auctioneers.

Paul is currently working for Stone and also generously donates his time to a number of Sydney’s charities and institutions conducting a number of fundraising auctions each year.

Properties By Paul Grech

Here are the lists that contain all properties Paul Grech have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Properties for sale by Paul Grech
Properties for rent by Paul Grech

Contact Paul Grech at Stone Real Estate Pittwater

Paul Grech

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.