Ryan Spence

Real Estate Agent
Real Estate Agent In Dee Why

Last updated on Thursday, September 24, 2026 ( View Agent Profile of Ryan Spence)

Properties Sales Statistics

19+
Properties for sale

About Ryan Spence - Real Estate Agent

Ryan Spence is a dynamic Northern Beaches sales agent renowned for his commitment, tenacity, and record-breaking results. He has set multiple block, street, and suburb records, including North Balgowlah in 2017, 2018, 2019, and 2021. Known for his integrity, energy, and sharp negotiation skills, Ryan delivers seamless, personalised experiences that consistently exceed client expectations. A lifelong local, he offers buyers and vendors insider knowledge, authentic insights, and a deep connection to the community. As a valued member of Belle Property, Ryan embodies the agency’s dedication to premium service, exceptional outcomes, and strong client relationships.

Connect with Ryan Spence on social media Facebook, LinkedIn.

Ryan Spence's Next Open Home Is

Upcoming Auctions

Properties for Sale and Recently Sold by Ryan Spence, Belle Property Dee Why | Mona Vale | Terrey Hills - Dee Why

Seaforth

5 properties for sale

3 properties sold

Balgowlah

4 properties for sale

3 properties sold

North Balgowlah

1 properties for sale

3 properties sold

North Curl Curl

3 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Manly

1 properties for sale

2 properties sold

Balgowlah Heights

1 properties for sale

2 properties sold

Clontarf

2 properties for sale

1 properties sold

North Manly

2 properties sold

Manly Vale

1 properties for sale

1 properties sold

Properties By Ryan Spence

Here are the lists that contain all properties Ryan Spence have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

Ryan Spence is a part of team at Belle Property Dee Why | Mona Vale | Terrey Hills located at Manly, Balgowlah Heights, Clontarf, North Manly, Seaforth, North Balgowlah, North Curl Curl, Manly Vale, Freshwater, Fairlight, Balgowlah has 19 properties for sale.

Properties for sale by Ryan Spence

15/33-37 Ethel Street, Seaforth, NSW 2092

Auction Tue 13 October at 6pm In Room

3 2 2

Open Saturday 26 September 10:30 am Auction Tuesday 13 October 6:00 pm

92 Headland Road, North Curl Curl, NSW 2099

Auction Guide $3,000,000

3 2 3

Auction Tuesday 13 October 6:00 pm

4 Ethel Street, Balgowlah, NSW 2093

Auction Guide $2,850,000

3 1 4

Open Saturday 26 September 10:00 am Auction Tuesday 13 October 6:00 pm

44 Woodland Street, Balgowlah Heights, NSW 2093

Auction Tue 13 October at 6pm In Room

5 3 2

Auction Tuesday 13 October 6:00 pm

2 Ian Lane, North Curl Curl, NSW 2099

Expressions of Interest

4 3 2

2B Fromelles Avenue, Seaforth, NSW 2092

Auction Guide $3,800,000

5 3 2

Open Saturday 26 September 12:45 pm Auction Tuesday 13 October 6:00 pm

2A Pacific Parade, Manly, NSW 2095

Auction Guide: $6,500,000

4 3 2

46 Cutler Road, Clontarf, NSW 2093

Auction Tue 13 October at 6pm In Room

4 3 2

Open Saturday 26 September 1:00 pm Auction Tuesday 13 October 6:00 pm
Properties for rent by Ryan Spence

Contact Ryan Spence at Belle Property Dee Why | Mona Vale | Terrey Hills

Ryan Spence

Call
  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.
  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.