18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137

Auction | Conor Allen

House
Type
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parkings
417.3 m²
Area

Published on Tuesday, June 30, 2026 ( See property details for 18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137)

Auction | Conor Allen

18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137 - More Details

Auction | Conor Allen

Type
House
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parkings
2
Area
417.3 m²
House Size
95 m²

Inspections times

  • Inspection Thu 2 Jul 2:00 pm

    Thursday 2 July
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Inspection Sat 4 Jul 11:00 am

    Saturday 4 July
    11:00 am - 11:30 am

Auctions

  • 18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137

    Saturday 1 August
    11:30 am
Thank you for submitting your reminder request.
Thank you for submitting your reminder request.

18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137 - Point Of Interest

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see point of interest of 18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137

Locate Near By Places of 18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137 On Map

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see near by places of 18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137

Your Commute at a Glance: 18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see commute at a glance: 18 Gale Street, Concord, NSW 2137

Email Enquiry To Warwick Williams Real Estate - Drummoyne

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Concord

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Concord and properties for rent in Concord. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Concord and houses for sale in Concord. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom house for sale in Concord, 2 bedroom house for sale in Concord & 3 bedroom house for sale in Concord. Find best real estate agents in Concord. You can also check real estate agencies in Concord. Research the property market of Concord with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.