79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207

Oversized Semi on Generous Level Block

House
Type
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parkings

Published on Wednesday, March 18, 2026 ( See property details for 79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207)

Auction Contact Agent

Latest Aerial Imagery Available
79 Abercorn St
Bexley, NSW 2207
Property focus • 8 oblique views captured
See what the listing photos can't show you.
Aerial and oblique imagery reveals the full picture — roof condition, solar panels, pool, setbacks, neighbouring structures, street access, and surrounding land use. Essential due diligence for buyers negotiating price and investors assessing yield potential.
Roof & Structure Solar Panels Boundary Setbacks Neighbour Context Street Access Land Use
$ 29 .00
AUD incl. GST  •  One-time purchase
1 vertical aerial + 8 directional oblique views
Capture date verified
Branded PDF • 30-day re-download access
Unlock Full Aerial Report
 •  Recently Captured Aerial Imagery
Oblique Views — Unlock with Report  •  Tap Aerial to Zoom
North oblique view
North
North East oblique view
North East
East oblique view
East
South East oblique view
South East
South oblique view
South
South West oblique view
South West
West oblique view
West
North West oblique view
North West
Vertical aerial view
Aerial
Vertical aerial view — 79 Abercorn St
79 Abercorn St — Vertical Aerial  •  Bexley, NSW 2207  •  Nearmap © 2026

79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207 - More Details

Oversized Semi on Generous Level Block

Type
House
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parkings
1

79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207 - Point Of Interest

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see point of interest of 79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207

Locate Near By Places of 79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207 On Map

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see near by places of 79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207

Your Commute at a Glance: 79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207

Neighborhood discovery - Real Search

Login to see commute at a glance: 79 Abercorn St, Bexley, NSW, 2207

Email Enquiry To Belle Property - Annandale

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Bexley

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Bexley and properties for rent in Bexley. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Bexley and houses for sale in Bexley. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom house for sale in Bexley, 2 bedroom house for sale in Bexley & 3 bedroom house for sale in Bexley. Find best real estate agents in Bexley. You can also check real estate agencies in Bexley. Research the property market of Bexley with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.