McGrath - Strathfield - Real Estate Agency

McGrath - Strathfield

44 THE BOULEVARDE, STRATHFIELD NSW 2135
Call

Last updated on Friday, October 23, 2026 ( Learn more about McGrath - Strathfield)

Properties Sales Statistics

188+
Properties for sale
11+
Properties for rent

About McGrath - Strathfield

Renowned for our integrity, innovative marketing, and client-focused approach, McGrath Strathfield Real Estate Agency prioritizes people first. Led by lifelong Strathfield locals Michael Murphy and Tarun Sethi, both ranked in the Real Estate Business Top 100 Agents of 2022, our dedicated team of young, driven agents offers unique market insights and local advice. Located in the heart of Strathfield, we provide world-class sales and property management services, consistently delivering outstanding results and unmatched excellence.

Connect with McGrath - Strathfield on social media Facebook, Google, YouTube.

McGrath - Strathfield's Next Open Home Is

Upcoming Auctions

Properties By McGrath - Strathfield

Here are the lists that contain all properties McGrath - Strathfield have sold and listed on realsearch.com.au.

The team at McGrath - Strathfield located at 44 THE BOULEVARDE, STRATHFIELD NSW 2135 has 188 properties for sale and 11 properties for rent.

Properties for sale by McGrath - Strathfield

20102/2B Figtree Drive, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW 2127

Auction

3 2 2

Open Tuesday 27 October 4:30 pm

23 Lauma Avenue, Greenacre, NSW 2190

Auction

5 4 4

Open Saturday 31 October 1:00 pm

104 Greenhills Street, Croydon Park, NSW 2133

Auction

4 1 3

Open Saturday 31 October 10:45 am

1b Chiswick Street, Chiswick, NSW 2046

Auction

4 3 3

Auction Saturday 21 November 12:00 pm

26 South Street, Strathfield, NSW 2135

Auction

6 6 8

Open Thursday 29 October 6:30 pm Auction Saturday 21 November 1:30 pm
Properties for rent by McGrath - Strathfield

35 The Drive, Concord West, NSW 2138

$1,800 per week

$1,800
4 2 1

23 Macaulay Road, Stanmore, NSW 2048

$1,200 per week

$1,200
3 2 1

11B Phillips Street, Cabarita, NSW 2137

$1,250 per week

$1,250
3 1 1

16 Elswick Street, Leichhardt, NSW 2040

$2,200 per week

$2,200
4 3 2

Get in touch with McGrath - Strathfield

  • Personal Information Collection Statement
    This form is only to be used for sending genuine email enquiries to the Agent. Real Search Pty Ltd reserves its right to take any legal or other appropriate action in relation to misuse of this service.

Explore More About Strathfield NSW 2135

Real Search makes searching for your new home easy with properties for sale in Strathfield NSW 2135 and properties for rent in Strathfield NSW 2135. Are you looking for specific type of property? Real Search has units for sale in Strathfield NSW 2135 and houses for sale in Strathfield NSW 2135. Real Search also provides 1 bedroom unit for sale in Strathfield NSW 2135, 2 bedroom unit for sale in Strathfield NSW 2135 & 3 bedroom unit for sale in Strathfield NSW 2135. Find best real estate agents in Strathfield NSW 2135. You can also check real estate agencies in Strathfield NSW 2135. Research the property market of Strathfield NSW 2135 with a property report and suburb profile report on Real Search.

  • Disclaimer
    Our service utilises AI search capabilities based on publicly available indexed data for non-commercial purposes and testing phase. The above information is an excerpt from publicly available data and may be subject to errors or changes. RealSearch.com.au makes no representations or warranties regarding the accuracy of this data. Please consult the Agency/Agents directly for the most up-to-date information.